Kumbhawas Mundalia D (KWMD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KWMD
104285  DLI RE EXP SPLDaily
05:22
Arr
Arrival
05:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204469  RE DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
314727  SGNR TKJ EXPDaily
06:20
Arr
Arrival
06:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
404351  DLI HSR EXP SPLDaily
07:07
Arr
Arrival
07:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504990  RE DLI EXP SPLDaily
07:13
Arr
Arrival
07:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604433  DLI RE MEX SPLDaily
09:07
Arr
Arrival
09:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704352  HSR DLI EXP SPLDaily
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
814030  MUT SGNR SPLDaily
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904434  RE DLI MEX SPLDaily
11:44
Arr
Arrival
11:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1014029  SGNR DLI XPRESDaily
13:18
Arr
Arrival
13:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1104989  DLI RE PASSENGERDaily
13:27
Arr
Arrival
13:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204435  RE MTC MEX SPLDaily
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304470  DLI RE DMU MEX SPLDaily
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1404500  RE DLI EXP SPLDaily
16:38
Arr
Arrival
16:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504283  DLI RE EXP SPLDaily
18:17
Arr
Arrival
18:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604286  RE DLI EXP SPLDaily
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1714728  TKJ SGNR EXPDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1804499  DLI RE EXP SPLDaily
22:03
Arr
Arrival
22:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special