Kumta (KT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KT
116345  LTT TVC NETRAVATI EXPDaily
00:36
Arr
Arrival
00:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
212617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
00:54
Arr
Arrival
00:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
302198  JBP CBE SF FESTIVAL SPLSun
01:56
Arr
Arrival
01:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
416311  SGNR KCVL EXPRESSThu
02:10
Arr
Arrival
02:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516346  TVC LTT NETRAVATHI EXPDaily
02:24
Arr
Arrival
02:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
612619  MATSYAGANDHA EXPDaily
03:10
Arr
Arrival
03:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
702197  CBE JBP SF SPLTue
04:42
Arr
Arrival
04:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
811098  ERS PUNE POORNA EXPRESSTue
05:54
Arr
Arrival
05:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916516  KAWR YPR EXPRESSTue Thu Sat
06:10
Arr
Arrival
06:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016595  SBC KAWR EXPRESSDaily
06:42
Arr
Arrival
06:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1110107  MAO MAQ MEMU EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1219259  KCVL BVC EXPRESSFri
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316312  KCVL SGNR EXPSun
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416336  NCJ GANDHIDHAM EXPWed
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1512133  CSMT MAJN EXPRESSDaily
09:28
Arr
Arrival
09:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1606602  MAQ MAO EXP SPLDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1716335  GIMB NCJ EXPSat
10:54
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1819260  BVC KCVL EXPWed
10:54
Arr
Arrival
10:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1909057  UDN MAJN SUMMER SPLThu
12:58
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2011097  PUNE ERS POORNA EXPRESSSun
14:56
Arr
Arrival
14:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2106601  MAO MAQ EXP SPLDaily
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2212134  MAJN CSMT EXPRESSDaily
17:00
Arr
Arrival
17:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2312620  MATSYAGANDA EXPDaily
17:46
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2412618  NZM ERS MANGALA LKSDP EXPDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2516596  KAWR SBC EXPRESSDaily
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2610108  MAQ MAO MEMU EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2716515  YPR KAWR EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
20:40
Arr
Arrival
20:42
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express