Kundara (KUV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KUV
116101  MS QLN EXPDaily
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206670  QLN PUU MEMU EXP SPLDaily
06:39
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306639  PUU NCJ EXP SPLDaily
07:10
Arr
Arrival
07:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406669  PUU QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
516729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606660  QLN SCT EXP SPLDaily
10:41
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
716102  QLN MS EXPDaily
12:17
Arr
Arrival
12:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
12:39
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906659  SCT QLN EXP SPLDaily
14:39
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006666  QLN PUU MEMU EXP SPLDaily
17:54
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1116730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216327  PUU GUV EXPDaily
19:02
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1306640  CAPE PUU EXP SPLDaily
19:10
Arr
Arrival
19:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1406661  PUU QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
20:28
Arr
Arrival
20:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special