Kundwa Chainpur (KWC) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KWC
105208  RXL DBG MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:58
Arr
Arrival
05:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
215515  RXL DNR EXPRESSDaily
06:53
Arr
Arrival
06:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305525  SPJ RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:19
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405218  RXL DBG DEMU SPECIALDaily
11:19
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505213  RXL SMI DEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:39
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605207  DBG RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:48
Arr
Arrival
13:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705214  SMI RXL DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:15
Arr
Arrival
16:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805526  RXL SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:09
Arr
Arrival
19:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
915516  DNR RXL EXPRESSDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005217  DBG RXL MEMU SPECIALDaily
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special