Kunigal (KIGL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KIGL
106563  YPR MRDW EXP SPLSun
00:53
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
206564  MRDW YPR EXP SPLMon
01:28
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
316512  CAN SBC EXPRESSDaily
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416515  YPR KAWR EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516539  YPR MAJN EXPRESSSat
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616575  YPR MAJN EXPRESSTue Thu Sun
08:00
Arr
Arrival
08:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
711311  SUR HAS EXPDaily
08:15
Arr
Arrival
08:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
822680  HAS YPR EXPRESSDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
906583  SBC HAS DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:17
Arr
Arrival
11:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016208  MYS YPR UR EXPDaily
12:11
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116207  YPR MYS UR EXPDaily
13:21
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206584  HAS SBC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15:51
Arr
Arrival
15:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1311312  HAS SUR EXPDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416540  MAJN YPR EXPRESSSun
17:56
Arr
Arrival
17:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516516  KAWR YPR EXPRESSTue Thu Sat
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616576  MAJN YPR EXPRESSMon Wed Fri
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1722679  YPR HAS EXPRESSDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1816595  SBC KAWR EXPRESSDaily
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1916511  SBC CAN EXPRESSDaily
22:44
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express