Kursela (KUE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KUE
113246  RJPB NJP CAPITAL EXPFri Sat Sun
05:25
Arr
Arrival
05:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213248  RJPB KYQ EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu
05:25
Arr
Arrival
05:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:31
Arr
Arrival
05:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405250  BJU KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
515713  KIR PNBE I C EXPRESSDaily
06:57
Arr
Arrival
06:59
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
615484  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
07:32
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713163  SDAH SHC HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
805263  KIR SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:21
Arr
Arrival
09:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
928181  TATA KIR EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
12:41
Arr
Arrival
12:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003316  SPJ KIR MEMU SPECIALDaily
12:59
Arr
Arrival
13:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103315  KIR SPJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
13:01
Arr
Arrival
13:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1228182  KIR TATA EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
15:41
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313164  SHC SDAH HATEBAZARE EXPMon Tue Thu Sat Sun
17:36
Arr
Arrival
17:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1405249  KIR BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1505264  SPJ KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:45
Arr
Arrival
18:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1615714  PNBE KIR I C EXPRESSDaily
19:56
Arr
Arrival
19:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1715708  ASR KIR EXPRESSDaily
20:20
Arr
Arrival
20:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1815483  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
20:56
Arr
Arrival
20:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1913245  NJP RJPB CAPITAL EXPMon Sat Sun
21:47
Arr
Arrival
21:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2013247  KYQ RJPB EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Fri
21:47
Arr
Arrival
21:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2103368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
23:07
Arr
Arrival
23:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2215707  KIR ASR EXPRESSDaily
23:21
Arr
Arrival
23:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express