Kuruppantara (KRPP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KRPP
116326  KTYM NIL EXPDaily
05:33
Arr
Arrival
05:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
06:45
Arr
Arrival
06:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
306777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
416791  TEN PGT PALARUVI EXPDaily
07:26
Arr
Arrival
07:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506453  ERS KTYM EXP SPLDaily
08:44
Arr
Arrival
08:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
10:22
Arr
Arrival
10:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
13:26
Arr
Arrival
13:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14:36
Arr
Arrival
14:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006434  KTYM ERS EXP SPLDaily
17:39
Arr
Arrival
17:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:16
Arr
Arrival
19:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1216792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
19:41
Arr
Arrival
19:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316325  NIL KTYM EXPDaily
21:00
Arr
Arrival
21:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416327  PUU GUV EXPDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express