Kuttippuram (KTU) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: KTU
122637  MAS MAQ SF EXPDaily
00:17
Arr
Arrival
00:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
222638  WEST COAST SF EXPDaily
03:59
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
316347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
04:44
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406023  SRR CAN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
05:09
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
512601  MAS MAQ SF EXPDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
616527  YPR CAN EXPRESSDaily
06:29
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706454  CLT SRR EXP SPLDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
816308  CAN ALLEPPEY EXPDaily
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
916609  TCR CAN EXPRESSDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016305  ERS KANNUR EXPDaily
08:39
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1106496  CLT SRR EXP SPLDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1216345  LTT TVC NETRAVATI EXPDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1316607  CAN CBE MEMU EXPDaily
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1416649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
09:54
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1516606  NCJ MAQ EXPDaily
11:19
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616323  CBE MAQ EXPDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1716160  MAQ MS EXPDaily
11:59
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1816605  MAQ NCJ EXPDaily
12:29
Arr
Arrival
12:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1916159  MS MAQ EXPRESSDaily
13:09
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2016650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
14:41
Arr
Arrival
14:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2116324  MAQ CBE EXPDaily
14:54
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2212617  ERS NZM MANGALA SF EXPDaily
15:59
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2316346  TVC LTT NETRAVATHI EXPDaily
16:54
Arr
Arrival
16:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2416608  CBE CAN MEMU EXPDaily
17:04
Arr
Arrival
17:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2516306  CAN ERS EXPDaily
17:05
Arr
Arrival
17:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2606456  CAN SRR EXP SPLDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2706455  SRR CLT EXP SPLDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2812602  MAQ MAS CHENNAI MAILDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2906495  TCR CLT EXP SPLDaily
19:29
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3016348  MAQ TVC EXPRESSDaily
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3116307  ALLP CAN EXPDaily
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3216333  VRL TVC EXPRESSFri
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3316335  GIMB NCJ EXPSat
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3416337  OKHA ERS EXPTue Sun
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3516528  CAN YPR EXPRESSDaily
20:19
Arr
Arrival
20:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3606024  CAN SRR MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
21:16
Arr
Arrival
21:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3716603  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
22:14
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3816334  TVC VERAVAL EXPMon
23:19
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3916336  NCJ GANDHIDHAM EXPTue
23:19
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4016338  OKHA EXPRESSWed Fri
23:19
Arr
Arrival
23:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express