Lailakh Mamlkha (LMM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LMM
103440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:06
Arr
Arrival
05:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303431  SBG JMP MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:36
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405416  JMP SBG PGR SPLDaily
09:06
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503037  SBG BGP SPLDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603038  BGP SBG SPLDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
13:42
Arr
Arrival
13:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805408  JMP RPH SPLDaily
16:09
Arr
Arrival
16:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905415  SBG JMP PGR SPLDaily
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003432  JMP SBG MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:05
Arr
Arrival
18:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1113031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
21:58
Arr
Arrival
21:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1203439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:41
Arr
Arrival
22:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special