Lakhminia (LKN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LKN
113248  RJPB KYQ EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu
03:10
Arr
Arrival
03:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
213246  RJPB NJP CAPITAL EXPFri Sat Sun
03:11
Arr
Arrival
03:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305250  BJU KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
03:59
Arr
Arrival
04:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
415484  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
04:43
Arr
Arrival
04:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
503450  JMP TIL DEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:51
Arr
Arrival
05:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
618625  PRNC HTE EXPRESSDaily
06:27
Arr
Arrival
06:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
703451  TIL JMP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
07:40
Arr
Arrival
07:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803316  SPJ KIR MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:21
Arr
Arrival
08:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015713  KIR PNBE I C EXPRESSDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1128181  TATA KIR EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
09:07
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1214617  BNKI ASR JANSEWA EXPDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1305263  KIR SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:08
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414618  ASR BNKI JANSEWA EXPDaily
12:10
Arr
Arrival
12:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1515279  PURABIYA EXPRESSThu Sun
13:29
Arr
Arrival
13:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1603454  JMP TIL DEMU PGR SPECIALDaily
13:53
Arr
Arrival
13:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1705264  SPJ KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:21
Arr
Arrival
15:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1803453  TIL JMP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:33
Arr
Arrival
15:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1915280  PURABIYA EXPRESSTue Sat
16:16
Arr
Arrival
16:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2003315  KIR SPJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2115714  PNBE KIR I C EXPRESSDaily
17:27
Arr
Arrival
17:29
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2228182  KIR TATA EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
18:10
Arr
Arrival
18:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2318626  HTE PRNC EXPDaily
19:24
Arr
Arrival
19:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2403368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2505249  KIR BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:11
Arr
Arrival
21:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2615483  SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESSDaily
22:58
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2713245  NJP RJPB CAPITAL EXPMon Sat Sun
23:34
Arr
Arrival
23:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2813247  KYQ RJPB EXPRESSTue Wed Thu Fri
23:34
Arr
Arrival
23:36
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express