Lakho (LAK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LAK
105250  BJU KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
03:45
Arr
Arrival
03:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203450  JMP TIL DEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:07
Arr
Arrival
06:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303451  TIL JMP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
07:25
Arr
Arrival
07:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403316  SPJ KIR MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:44
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503367  KIR SEE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:06
Arr
Arrival
09:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605263  KIR SPJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:26
Arr
Arrival
12:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703454  JMP TIL DEMU PGR SPECIALDaily
14:09
Arr
Arrival
14:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805264  SPJ KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:54
Arr
Arrival
14:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903453  TIL JMP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003315  KIR SPJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
16:39
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103368  SEE KIR MEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1205249  KIR BJU MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special