Lakshmibai Ngr (LMNR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LMNR
114802  INDB JU EXPDaily
04:37
Arr
Arrival
04:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
220973  AII RMM SF HUMSAFAR EXPSun
05:10
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
309547  DADN RTM DEMU SPLDaily
06:36
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409351  UJN INDB MEMU SPLDaily
07:41
Arr
Arrival
07:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509588  INDB NAD PASS SPLDaily
08:08
Arr
Arrival
08:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609352  INDB UJN SPLDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709390  RTM DADN DEMU SPECIALDaily
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809535  DADN RTM DEMU SPLDaily
09:51
Arr
Arrival
09:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
909506  UJN INDB PASS SPECIALDaily
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1018234  BSP INDB EXPDaily
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1109354  INDB UJN SPLDaily
11:16
Arr
Arrival
11:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1209348  RTM DADN DMUDaily
12:21
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1320974  RMM AII SF HUMSAFAR EXPThu
13:15
Arr
Arrival
13:30
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1409347  DADN RTM DMUDaily
15:11
Arr
Arrival
15:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1509536  RTM DADN DEMU SPLDaily
15:16
Arr
Arrival
15:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1609353  UJN INDB MEMU SPLDaily
17:19
Arr
Arrival
17:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1709507  INDB UJN PAS SPECIALDaily
18:08
Arr
Arrival
18:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1809587  NAD INDB PASS SPLDaily
19:27
Arr
Arrival
19:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1909389  DADN RTM DEMU SPECIALDaily
20:16
Arr
Arrival
20:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2009548  RTM DADN DEMU SPLDaily
21:16
Arr
Arrival
21:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2114801  JU INDB EXPDaily
22:33
Arr
Arrival
22:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express