Lakshmipur Bhorang (LKB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LKB
103440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:55
Arr
Arrival
05:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203431  SBG JMP MEMU PGR SPLDaily
07:47
Arr
Arrival
07:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303037  SBG BGP SPLDaily
09:22
Arr
Arrival
09:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405416  JMP SBG PGR SPLDaily
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503038  BGP SBG SPLDaily
12:47
Arr
Arrival
12:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605415  SBG JMP PGR SPLDaily
16:12
Arr
Arrival
16:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703432  JMP SBG MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:52
Arr
Arrival
18:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:53
Arr
Arrival
21:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special