Lalgarh Bihar Halt (LBT) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LBT
103311  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
06:24
Arr
Arrival
06:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303364  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
09:17
Arr
Arrival
09:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403344  CPU GMO PASS SPLDaily
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503341  BRKA DOS PASSENGER SPLDaily
12:23
Arr
Arrival
12:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603343  GMO CPU PASS SPLDaily
14:12
Arr
Arrival
14:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:50
Arr
Arrival
14:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803342  DOS BRKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903363  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003312  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
22:14
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special