Lalit Lakshmipr (LLPR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LLPR
105514  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205535  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
11:24
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
405534  JYG DBG PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:06
Arr
Arrival
14:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505593  SPJ JYG DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:42
Arr
Arrival
16:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605536  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:59
Arr
Arrival
17:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705594  JYG SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:02
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805533  DBG JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:56
Arr
Arrival
19:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
20:14
Arr
Arrival
20:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005513  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special