Laluri Khera (LUA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LUA
105386  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
07:28
Arr
Arrival
07:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205321  BC TPU DMU SPL EXPDaily
08:31
Arr
Arrival
08:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305451  KSJ TPU MELA SPLDaily
09:57
Arr
Arrival
09:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405330  PBE BC SPL EXPDaily
10:33
Arr
Arrival
10:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505329  BC PBE SPL EXPDaily
11:13
Arr
Arrival
11:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605340  PBE BC SPLDaily
14:03
Arr
Arrival
14:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705339  BC PBE SPLDaily
15:52
Arr
Arrival
15:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805452  TPU KSJ MELA SPLDaily
16:21
Arr
Arrival
16:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905322  TPU BC DMU SPL EXPDaily
17:21
Arr
Arrival
17:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005311  BC PBE DEMU SPL EXPDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special