Lambhua (LBA) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LBA
114008  SADHBHAWNA EXPWed Fri
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
214016  SADHBHAWNA EXPMon Sat
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
304264  SLN BSB U R M EXP SPLDaily
07:02
Arr
Arrival
07:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
420401  BSB LKO SUF SHUTTLE EXPDaily
07:46
Arr
Arrival
07:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
512238  JAT BSB EXPDaily
09:50
Arr
Arrival
09:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
613414  DLI MLDT FARAKKA EXPTue Thu Sun
11:58
Arr
Arrival
11:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713413  MLDT DLI FARAKKA EXPTue Fri Sun
13:25
Arr
Arrival
13:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814007  SADBHAVANA EXPThu Sat
13:48
Arr
Arrival
13:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
914015  SADBHAWANA EXPMon Wed
13:48
Arr
Arrival
13:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1012237  BSB JAT EXPDaily
14:27
Arr
Arrival
14:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1104263  BSB SLN U R M EXP SPLDaily
19:02
Arr
Arrival
19:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1220402  LKO BSB SUF SHUTTLE EXPDaily
20:15
Arr
Arrival
20:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express