Lasalgaon (LS) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LS
111402  ADB CSMT MUMBAI EXPDaily
00:49
Arr
Arrival
00:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
211025  BSL PUNE EXPRESSDaily
04:24
Arr
Arrival
04:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
312110  MMR CSMT PANCHAVATI EXPDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
412140  NGP CSMT SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
06:49
Arr
Arrival
06:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
511113  DVL BSL EXPDaily
08:04
Arr
Arrival
08:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
602102  MMR CSMT SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
717617  CSMT NED TAPOVAN EXPDaily
09:53
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
815017  KASHI EXPDaily
10:38
Arr
Arrival
10:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
900107  DVL MFP EXPTue Sat
11:45
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
15 Min
Halt
Parcel Express
 
1011120  IGP MEMUDaily
12:09
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1111119  BSL MEMUDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1215018  GKP LTT EXPRESSDaily
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317618  NED CSMT TAPOVAN EXPDaily
17:19
Arr
Arrival
17:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1411071  LTT BSBS KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
17:37
Arr
Arrival
17:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1511072  BSBS LTT KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
17:59
Arr
Arrival
18:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1611026  PUNE BSL EXPRESSDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1712139  CSMT NGP SEWAGRAM EXPDaily
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1802101  CSMT MMR SPLMon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1911401  CSMT ADB SPLDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2011114  BSL DVL EXPDaily
21:09
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2112109  CSMT MMR PANCHAVATI EXPDaily
22:14
Arr
Arrival
22:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express