Lathidad (LTD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: LTD
109528  BVC BTD PASS SPECIALDaily
06:35
Arr
Arrival
06:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
209581  BTD BVC SPLDaily
07:15
Arr
Arrival
07:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
309533  SUNR BVC PASS SPECIALDaily
11:24
Arr
Arrival
11:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
409504  BVC BTD PASSDaily
12:58
Arr
Arrival
12:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
509534  BTD SUNR PASS SPECIALDaily
15:45
Arr
Arrival
15:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
609503  SUNR BVC SPECIALDaily
17:41
Arr
Arrival
17:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
709527  BTD BVC PASS SPECIALDaily
20:11
Arr
Arrival
20:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
809582  BVC BTD SPLDaily
20:57
Arr
Arrival
20:58
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special