Madhira (MDR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MDR
112750  BIDR MTM EXPDaily
02:34
Arr
Arrival
02:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
212761  TPTY KRMR EXPThu Sun
02:54
Arr
Arrival
02:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
307481  TPTY SCMon
03:20
Arr
Arrival
03:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
407631  HYB NSSun
03:37
Arr
Arrival
03:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
511020  BBS CSMT KONARK EXPRESSDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
612713  BZA SC SATAVAHANA EXPDaily
07:11
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
717201  GNT SC GOLCONDA EXPDaily
07:58
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
811019  CSMT BBS KONARK EXPRESSDaily
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
907979  BZA BDCRDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1007755  DKJ BZA PUSH PULLDaily
10:07
Arr
Arrival
10:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1117406  ADB TPTY KRISHNA EXPDaily
10:47
Arr
Arrival
10:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1217206  COA SNSI EXPMon Wed Sat
11:04
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1317208  BZA SNSI EXPRESSTue
11:04
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1412706  SC GNT INTERCITY EXPDaily
11:59
Arr
Arrival
12:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1517205  SNSI CCT EXPMon Wed Fri
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1617207  SNSI BZA EXPThu
13:39
Arr
Arrival
13:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1717405  TPTY ADB KRISHNA EXPDaily
14:21
Arr
Arrival
14:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1816031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
14:44
Arr
Arrival
14:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1907278  BDCR BZADaily
16:39
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2012705  GNT SC INTERCITY EXPDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2117202  SC GNT GOLCONDA EXPDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2216032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
18:34
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2307756  BZA DKJ PUSH PULLDaily
19:24
Arr
Arrival
19:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2412714  SC BZA SATAVAHANA EXPDaily
20:30
Arr
Arrival
20:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2507482  SC TPTYMon
22:31
Arr
Arrival
22:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2612764  SC TPTY PADMAVATI EXPMon Tue Thu Fri Sun
22:49
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2712862  KCG VSKP S FDaily
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2812749  MTM BIDAR EXPDaily
23:29
Arr
Arrival
23:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express