Madhubani (MBI) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MBI
111061  LTT JYG EXPDaily
00:43
Arr
Arrival
00:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215528  PNBE JYG EXPRESSDaily
02:04
Arr
Arrival
02:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315527  JYG PNBE EXPRESSDaily
04:00
Arr
Arrival
04:03
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415284  JYG MHI JANKI EXPRESSDaily
05:10
Arr
Arrival
05:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
515549  JYG PNBE INTERCITY EXPRESMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
618420  JYG PURI WEEKLY EXPSat
05:50
Arr
Arrival
05:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
713185  SDAH JYG GANGASAGAR EXPDaily
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
814649  SARYU YAMUNA EXPTue Fri Sun
07:55
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
914673  SHAHEED EXPRESSMon Wed Thu Sat
07:55
Arr
Arrival
07:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1005535  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:16
Arr
Arrival
08:19
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1105514  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:46
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1215283  MHI JYG JANKI EXPRESSDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313135  KOAA JYG EXPSun
09:42
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1418105  ROU JYG EXPRESSWed Fri Sun
10:32
Arr
Arrival
10:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1513031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1618419  PURI JYG WEEKLY EXPFri
11:24
Arr
Arrival
11:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1713225  JYG DNR EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:25
Arr
Arrival
11:28
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812436  ANVT JYG GARIBRTH EXPWed Sun
12:30
Arr
Arrival
12:33
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
1912435  JYG ANVT GRIBRTH EXPMon Fri
12:34
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
2013226  DNR JYG EXPRESSMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:04
Arr
Arrival
13:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2113136  JYG KOAA EXPSun
13:07
Arr
Arrival
13:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2211062  JYG LTT EXPDaily
13:32
Arr
Arrival
13:34
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2305534  JYG DBG PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:23
Arr
Arrival
14:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2415553  BGP JYG EXPRESSDaily
14:52
Arr
Arrival
14:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2505593  SPJ JYG DEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:21
Arr
Arrival
16:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2613186  JYG SDAH GANGASAGAR EXPDaily
16:47
Arr
Arrival
16:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2705536  JYG SPJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:18
Arr
Arrival
17:21
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2812561  SWANTRATA SENANI EXPRESSDaily
17:44
Arr
Arrival
17:46
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2912562  SWANTRATA SENANI EXPRESSDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:31
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3005533  DBG JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3105594  JYG SPJ DEMU PASS SPLDaily
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3218106  JYG ROU EXPRESSWed Fri Sun
19:55
Arr
Arrival
19:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3313032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
20:39
Arr
Arrival
20:42
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3415550  PNBE JYG INTERCITY EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
20:42
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3505513  SPJ JYG PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:04
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3615554  JYG BGP EXPRESSDaily
21:07
Arr
Arrival
21:09
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3714650  SARYUYAMUNA EXPTue Thu Sun
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3814674  SHAHEED EXPMon Wed Fri Sat
23:24
Arr
Arrival
23:26
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express