Madhukunda (MDKD) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MDKD
108654  ASN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
05:06
Arr
Arrival
05:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203598  ASN RNC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:26
Arr
Arrival
05:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308655  ADRA ASANSOL MEMU SPECIALDaily
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
413506  ASN DGHA EXPSun
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
522330  ASN HLZ SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:03
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
608656  ASANSOL ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:11
Arr
Arrival
07:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703592  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808657  ADRA ASN MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:39
Arr
Arrival
07:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903595  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
08:12
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1008173  ASN TATA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:51
Arr
Arrival
08:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108659  ADRA ASN MEMU SPLDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1218027  KGP ASN MEMU EXPDaily
10:29
Arr
Arrival
10:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1308658  ASN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
10:41
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403594  ASN PRR MEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1508644  ASANSOL ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
12:31
Arr
Arrival
12:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1608174  TATA ASN MEMU PASS SPLDaily
12:38
Arr
Arrival
12:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1708643  ADRA ASANSOL MEMU SPECIALDaily
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1808652  ASN BBM MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:31
Arr
Arrival
15:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1903593  PRR ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
16:14
Arr
Arrival
16:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2018028  ASN KGP MEMU EXPDaily
17:31
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2103597  RNC ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:35
Arr
Arrival
17:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2203596  ASN BKSC MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:26
Arr
Arrival
18:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2303591  BKSC ASN MEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2408661  ADRA ASN MEMU SPLDaily
19:15
Arr
Arrival
19:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2522329  HLZ ASN SF EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
20:01
Arr
Arrival
20:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2608660  ASN ADRA MEMU SPLDaily
20:36
Arr
Arrival
20:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2708651  BBM ADRA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:12
Arr
Arrival
21:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2813505  DGHA ASN WEEKLY EXPSun
21:34
Arr
Arrival
21:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2908662  ASANSOL ADRA MEMU SPECIALDaily
23:01
Arr
Arrival
23:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special