Madurantakam (MMK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MMK
112694  TN MS PEARL CITY EXPDaily
05:23
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
216824  QLN MS ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
05:43
Arr
Arrival
05:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
306028  VM TBM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
06:41
Arr
Arrival
06:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
416116  PDY MS EXPDaily
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506025  MS PDY MEMU EXP SPLDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616111  TPTY PDY MEMU EXPDaily
09:44
Arr
Arrival
09:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706721  MSB MLMR EXP SPLDaily
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806722  MLMR MSB MEMU EXP SPLDaily
15:11
Arr
Arrival
15:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916112  PDY TPTY MEMU EXPRESSDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1006026  PDY MS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:06
Arr
Arrival
18:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1106027  TBM VM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1216115  MS PDY EXPDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1312693  MS TN PEARL CITY EXPDaily
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1416823  MS QLN ANANTAPURI EXPRESSDaily
21:28
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express