Madwarani (MWRN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MWRN
108745  GAD R MEMU SPLDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
208279  KRBA R PAS SPLDaily
08:37
Arr
Arrival
08:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
308210  BSP GAD PASSENGERDaily
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
408734  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
10:58
Arr
Arrival
10:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
518237  KRBA ASR EXPDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
608733  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
14:00
Arr
Arrival
14:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
708212  BSP KRBA PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:36
Arr
Arrival
16:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
808746  R GAD MEMU SPLDaily
18:34
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
918239  GAD ITR PASS CUM EXPDaily
18:48
Arr
Arrival
18:49
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1008732  BSP KRBA MEMU SPLDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1108731  KRBA BSP MEMU SPLDaily
21:53
Arr
Arrival
21:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1208280  R KRBA PAS SPLDaily
22:46
Arr
Arrival
22:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special