Maheshi (MVV) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MVV
103634  JMP DGHR DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305416  JMP SBG PGR SPLDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403431  SBG JMP MEMU PGR SPLDaily
09:55
Arr
Arrival
09:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503406  JMP BGP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
11:45
Arr
Arrival
11:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603405  BGP JMP DEMU PGR SPLDaily
12:52
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705408  JMP RPH SPLDaily
15:01
Arr
Arrival
15:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
15:14
Arr
Arrival
15:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903432  JMP SBG MEMU PGR SPLDaily
17:12
Arr
Arrival
17:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005415  SBG JMP PGR SPLDaily
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103633  DGHR JMP DEMU PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:45
Arr
Arrival
19:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203460  JMP BGP SPLDaily
20:01
Arr
Arrival
20:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303459  BGP JMP SPLDaily
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1413031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
23:30
Arr
Arrival
23:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express