Mahipal Road (MPLR) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MPLR
103057  AZ NILE PASS SPLDaily
03:01
Arr
Arrival
03:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203091  AZ SBG SPLDaily
03:30
Arr
Arrival
03:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303060  NILE KWAE PASS SPLDaily
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405433  AZ BHW SPLDaily
08:59
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503438  MLDT AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:40
Arr
Arrival
09:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:52
Arr
Arrival
10:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713177  SDAH JRLE EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813178  JRLE SDAH EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:58
Arr
Arrival
13:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903059  KWAE NILE PASS SPLDaily
15:23
Arr
Arrival
15:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005434  BHW AZ PASSDaily
16:22
Arr
Arrival
16:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103437  AZ MLDT PGR SPLDaily
16:24
Arr
Arrival
16:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
16:53
Arr
Arrival
16:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303092  SBG AZ SPLDaily
18:39
Arr
Arrival
18:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403058  NILE AZ PASS SPLDaily
19:26
Arr
Arrival
19:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special