Mailani (MLN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MLN
105085  MLN DAL UNRESERVEDDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
11:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
205087  MLN DAL UNRESERVEDDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
305320  MLN BIC TOURIST SPLSat Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
405356  MLN BRK PASSENGER SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
505362  MLN BRK PASSENGER SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
605491  MLN STP UNRESERVEDDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
715010  MLN GKP EXPDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
17:50
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
815009  GKP MLN EXPDaily
11:45
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Mail Express
 
905086  LJN MLN UNRESERVED EXPDaily
12:20
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1005319  BICHIA MAILANI TOURISTSat Sun
15:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1105361  BRK MLN PASSENGERDaily
17:00
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1205355  BRK MLN PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:55
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Train on Demand
 
1305492  STP MLNDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
1405088  DAL MLN UNRESERVEDDaily
23:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special