Majhagawan (MJG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MJG
111274  PCOI ET EXPDaily
00:03
Arr
Arrival
00:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
215206  CHITRAKOOT EXPDaily
00:23
Arr
Arrival
00:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
315205  CHITRAKOOT EXPDaily
01:13
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
412190  NZM JBP MAHAKOSHAL EXPDaily
02:03
Arr
Arrival
02:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
511273  ET PCOI EXPDaily
05:18
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
606637  STA MKP PASS MEMUDaily
06:20
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706638  MKP STA PASS MEMUDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
09:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
811071  LTT BSBS KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
12:33
Arr
Arrival
12:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906635  STA MKP MEMU SPLDaily
17:08
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006636  MKP STA PASS MEMU SPLDaily
20:08
Arr
Arrival
20:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1112189  JBP NZM MAHAKOSHAL EXPDaily
21:38
Arr
Arrival
21:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1211072  BSBS LTT KAMAYANI EXPRESDaily
22:08
Arr
Arrival
22:10
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express