Makhdumpur Gaya (MDE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MDE
103263  PNBE GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
00:01
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
218624  HTE IPR EXPRESSDaily
04:30
Arr
Arrival
04:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313349  SGRL PNBE EXPRESSDaily
04:54
Arr
Arrival
04:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403336  GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503264  GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:31
Arr
Arrival
06:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603335  PNBE GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
06:52
Arr
Arrival
06:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713347  PALAMU EXPRESSDaily
07:21
Arr
Arrival
07:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813244  BBU GAYA PNBE EXPRESSDaily
08:11
Arr
Arrival
08:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903337  PNBE GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
08:27
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003212  GAYA PNBE MEMU SPLDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103353  PNBE GAYA MEMU SPLDaily
09:43
Arr
Arrival
09:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203338  GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:46
Arr
Arrival
10:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303275  PNBE GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
10:53
Arr
Arrival
10:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403270  GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
11:49
Arr
Arrival
11:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503373  PNBE GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:21
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603276  GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:24
Arr
Arrival
13:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1703614  GAYA PNBE PASSENGER SPLDaily
14:31
Arr
Arrival
14:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1803365  PNBE GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:38
Arr
Arrival
15:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1903340  GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2003269  PNBE GAYA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
16:11
Arr
Arrival
16:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2103613  PNBE GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2203374  GAYA PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2313243  PNBE GAYA BBU EXPRESSDaily
19:11
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2403354  GAYA PNBE MEMU SPLDaily
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2503211  PNBE GAYA MEMU SPLDaily
20:13
Arr
Arrival
20:14
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2613350  PNBE SGRL EXPRESSDaily
20:38
Arr
Arrival
20:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2713348  PALAMU EXPRESSDaily
21:26
Arr
Arrival
21:28
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2818623  IPR HTE EXPRESSDaily
22:52
Arr
Arrival
22:54
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express