Makrana Junction (MKN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MKN
104828  MKN PBC SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:30
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
212496  PRATAP EXPSun
01:00
Arr
Arrival
01:03
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
315632  GHY BME EXPRESSSat
01:00
Arr
Arrival
01:03
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
415634  GHY BKN EXPRESSMon
01:00
Arr
Arrival
01:03
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
512307  HWH JU EXPMon Tue Thu Fri
02:04
Arr
Arrival
02:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
622307  HWH BKN EXPWed Sat Sun
02:04
Arr
Arrival
02:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
712308  JU HWH EXPTue Wed Fri Sat
02:14
Arr
Arrival
02:17
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822308  BKN HWH EXPMon Thu Sun
02:14
Arr
Arrival
02:17
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
922982  SGNR KOTA SUPER FASTMon Tue Fri Sat
03:01
Arr
Arrival
03:04
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1022998  SGNR JLWCWed Thu Sun
03:01
Arr
Arrival
03:04
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1122995  DLI JU SF EXPDaily
04:25
Arr
Arrival
04:28
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1220487  MALANI EXPRESSTue Fri
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:31
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1320489  BME MTJ SFMon Wed Thu Sat Sun
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:31
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1420844  BGKT BSP SF EXPThu Sat
04:47
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1520846  BKN BSP SF EXPTue Sun
04:47
Arr
Arrival
04:50
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1612463  RAJASTHAN S KRANTIThu
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1722463  RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTIMon Sat
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1815631  BME GHY EXPRESSMon
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1915633  BKN GHY EXPRESSWed
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2004827  PBC MKN SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:05
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
2112466  RANTHAMBORE EXPDaily
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:33
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2219719  JP SOG EXPDaily
07:31
Arr
Arrival
07:34
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2322977  JP JU EXPDaily
07:42
Arr
Arrival
07:45
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2414661  BME JAT EXPMon Wed Sat
07:43
Arr
Arrival
07:46
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2520813  PURI JODHPUR S FFri
08:25
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2612495  PRATAP EXPThu
09:01
Arr
Arrival
09:04
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2712467  LEELAN EXPDaily
10:41
Arr
Arrival
10:44
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2814854  MARUDHAR EXPMon Thu Sat
10:57
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2914864  MARUDHAR EXPRESTue Fri Sun
10:57
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3014866  MARUDHAR EXPWed
10:57
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3122631  MDU BKN EXPRESSSat
11:01
Arr
Arrival
11:04
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3222674  MQ BGKT SF SPLWed
11:01
Arr
Arrival
11:04
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3314813  JU BPL EXPDaily
13:19
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3414853  MARUDHAR EXPTue Thu Sun
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:21
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3514863  MARUDHAR EXPMon Wed Sat
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:21
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3614865  MARUDHAR EXPRESFri
14:18
Arr
Arrival
14:21
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3714814  BPL JU EXPDaily
14:28
Arr
Arrival
14:31
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3818573  VSKP BGKT WEEKLY EXPFri
15:57
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3920472  PURI BKN EXPThu
15:57
Arr
Arrival
16:00
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4020814  JODHPUR PURI S FSat
16:35
Arr
Arrival
16:38
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4119720  SOG JP EXPDaily
17:29
Arr
Arrival
17:32
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4212468  LEELAN EXPDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4322978  JU JP EXPDaily
18:33
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4412465  RANTHAMBOR EXPDaily
18:52
Arr
Arrival
18:55
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4522632  BKN MDU SF EXPSun
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4622673  BGKT MQ SF EXPThu
18:59
Arr
Arrival
19:02
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4714646  SHALIMAR EXPTue Wed Fri Sun
19:55
Arr
Arrival
19:58
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4814662  JAT BME EXPMon Thu Sat
19:55
Arr
Arrival
19:58
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4912464  RAJASTHAN SAMPARK KRANTIThu
22:23
Arr
Arrival
22:26
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5022464  RAJASTHAN S KRANTITue Sat
22:23
Arr
Arrival
22:26
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5122996  JU DLI SF EXPDaily
22:41
Arr
Arrival
22:44
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5220488  MALANI EXPRESSTue Fri
22:46
Arr
Arrival
22:49
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5320490  MTJ BME SFMon Wed Thu Sat Sun
22:46
Arr
Arrival
22:49
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5420843  BSP BGKT S F EXPTue Wed
23:02
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5520845  BSP BKN SF EXPRESSFri Sun
23:02
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5618574  BGKT VSKP WEEKLY EXPSat
23:05
Arr
Arrival
23:08
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5720471  BKN PURI EXPSun
23:05
Arr
Arrival
23:08
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5822981  KOTA SGNR SUPER FASTMon Tue Fri Sat
23:36
Arr
Arrival
23:39
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5922997  JLWC SGNRWed Thu Sun
23:36
Arr
Arrival
23:39
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express