Makrandpur (MQP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MQP
105451  KSJ TPU MELA SPLDaily
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
205369  KSJ LKU SPL EXPDaily
08:13
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
305398  BC KSJ SPL EXPDaily
08:38
Arr
Arrival
08:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405335  KPV KSJ SPL EXPDaily
10:17
Arr
Arrival
10:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
505337  KSJ BC EXPDaily
12:35
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
605370  LKU KSJ SPL EXPDaily
14:15
Arr
Arrival
14:17
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
705336  KSJ KPV SPL EXPDaily
15:43
Arr
Arrival
15:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
805338  BC KSJ EXPDaily
17:54
Arr
Arrival
17:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
905452  TPU KSJ MELA SPLDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:08
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015062  LKU KSJ EXPDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1105397  KSJ BC SPL EXPDaily
23:23
Arr
Arrival
23:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special