Makum Junction (MJN) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MJN
107904  MJN DNGI DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
Starting Station
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
215968  LEDO RANGIYA EXPRESSMon Thu Fri
06:20
Arr
Arrival
06:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
307905  DNGI MJN DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:30
Arr
Arrival
Ending Station
Dep
Departure


Passenger Special
 
407902  LEDO DBRT DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:51
Arr
Arrival
07:53
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
507906  DBRT LEDO DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
08:35
Arr
Arrival
08:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
615603  GHY LEDO I C EXPRESSDaily
11:55
Arr
Arrival
11:57
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
715604  LEDO GHY I C EXPRESSDaily
16:39
Arr
Arrival
16:41
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
807907  LEDO DBRT DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
19:02
Arr
Arrival
19:04
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
907903  DBRT LEDO DMU SPECIALMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
19:30
Arr
Arrival
19:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1015967  RANGIYA LEDO EXPRESSWed Thu Sun
19:49
Arr
Arrival
19:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express