Malerkotla (MET) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MET
116031  MAS SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESSTue Fri Sat
02:12
Arr
Arrival
02:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
216317  CAPE SVDK HIMSAGAR EXPMon
02:12
Arr
Arrival
02:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
316787  TEN SVDK EXPThu
02:12
Arr
Arrival
02:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
414653  HSR ASR MEXP SPLDaily
03:11
Arr
Arrival
03:13
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
514036  PTK DEE DAULADHAR EXPRESWed Fri Sun
03:50
Arr
Arrival
03:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
614035  DEE PTK DAULADHAR EXPRESTue Thu Sat
03:54
Arr
Arrival
03:56
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
719803  KOTA SVDK WEEKLYSun
05:03
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
819613  AII ASR EXPTue Thu
06:01
Arr
Arrival
06:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
904574  LDH HSR EXP SPLDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1016032  SVDK MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESSWed Sat Sun
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116318  SVDK CAPE EXPTue
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1216788  SVDK TEN EXPFri
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1319804  SVDK KOTA WEEKLY EXPMon
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:40
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1404509  JHL LDH MEXPDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1504743  HSR LDH MEXP SPLDaily
09:12
Arr
Arrival
09:14
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604576  LUDHINA HISAR EXP SPLDaily
10:10
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1711057  CSMT ASR AMRITSAR EXPDaily
10:58
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812752  JAT H S NEDSun
11:10
Arr
Arrival
11:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1904745  CUR LDH PASSENGERDaily
12:13
Arr
Arrival
12:15
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2011058  ASR CSMT EXPRESSDaily
12:40
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
5 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2104744  LDH CUR MEXP SPLDaily
15:41
Arr
Arrival
15:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2212751  H S NED JATSat
16:33
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2304573  SIRSA LUDHINA EXP SPLDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2404746  LDH HSR MEXP SPLDaily
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2504575  HISAR LUDHINA PASSDaily
19:36
Arr
Arrival
19:38
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2604510  LUDHINA JHL MEXPDaily
19:41
Arr
Arrival
19:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2719614  ASR AII EXPFri Sun
20:48
Arr
Arrival
20:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2814654  ASR HSR MEXP SPLDaily
21:30
Arr
Arrival
21:32
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express