Mallapur (MLP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MLP
111306  GDG SUR EXPDaily
03:23
Arr
Arrival
03:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
207378  MAJN BJP EXP SPLDaily
05:41
Arr
Arrival
05:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
307321  SUR DWR PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:49
Arr
Arrival
05:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
406545  YPR BJP EXP SPLDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
506919  UBL BJP PASS SPLDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
607330  BJP UBL INTERCITY EXP SPLDaily
08:27
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
707331  SUR UBL PASSENGERDaily
11:39
Arr
Arrival
11:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806920  BJP UBL PAS SPLDaily
15:10
Arr
Arrival
15:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
907332  UBL SUR PASSENGERDaily
15:22
Arr
Arrival
15:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006546  BJP YPR EXPRESS SPECIALDaily
17:47
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1107329  UBL BJP INTERCITY EXP SPLDaily
18:30
Arr
Arrival
18:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1211305  SUR GDG EXPDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1307322  DWR SUR PASSENGER SPLDaily
21:04
Arr
Arrival
21:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1407377  BJP MAJN EXP SPLDaily
21:31
Arr
Arrival
21:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand