Malur (MLO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MLO
116220  TPTY CMNR EXPRESSDaily
02:46
Arr
Arrival
02:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
222602  SNSI MAS SF EXPSat
04:02
Arr
Arrival
04:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
316525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
04:29
Arr
Arrival
04:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
406528  SMVB BWT UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
05:09
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
501772  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616519  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
706264  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
07:35
Arr
Arrival
07:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806292  KPN SBC MEMUDaily
07:53
Arr
Arrival
07:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
906396  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
08:05
Arr
Arrival
08:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006382  KQZ BNC DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
08:27
Arr
Arrival
08:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1112610  MYS MAS SF EXPRESSDaily
08:47
Arr
Arrival
08:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1201776  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306551  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
09:47
Arr
Arrival
09:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1401793  MKM KJM MEMUDaily
10:31
Arr
Arrival
10:32
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1517210  SHESHADRI EXPDaily
10:45
Arr
Arrival
10:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1606561  SBC BWT MEMUDaily
10:47
Arr
Arrival
10:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1701794  KJM MKM MEMUDaily
12:02
Arr
Arrival
12:03
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1817209  SBC CCT SESHADRI EXPDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1906389  SBC BWT UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
12:40
Arr
Arrival
12:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2006529  SBC KPN UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
12:52
Arr
Arrival
12:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2101773  BWT SBC MEMUDaily
13:08
Arr
Arrival
13:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2201775  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
13:17
Arr
Arrival
13:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2306395  MKM SBC MEMUDaily
15:00
Arr
Arrival
15:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2422601  MAS SNSI SF EXPWed
15:18
Arr
Arrival
15:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2506530  KPN SBC UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
15:40
Arr
Arrival
15:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2601778  MKM BYPL MEMUDaily
16:18
Arr
Arrival
16:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2701774  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
16:21
Arr
Arrival
16:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2806552  JTJ SBC MEMUDaily
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2906390  BWT SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
17:54
Arr
Arrival
17:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3001779  BYPL MKM MEMUDaily
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3116520  SBC JTJ MEMUDaily
18:24
Arr
Arrival
18:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3206562  MKM KJM MEMUDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3312609  MAS MYS SF EXPRESSDaily
18:35
Arr
Arrival
18:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3406381  BNC KQZ DEMUMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:41
Arr
Arrival
18:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3506263  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
19:06
Arr
Arrival
19:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3606291  KJM KPN MEMUDaily
19:59
Arr
Arrival
20:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3716522  SBC BWT UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3806527  BWT SMVB UR MEMU EXPRESSDaily
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3916526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
21:03
Arr
Arrival
21:04
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4001771  SBC MKM MEMUDaily
21:14
Arr
Arrival
21:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4116219  CMNR TPTY EXPRESSDaily
21:24
Arr
Arrival
21:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4216521  BWT SBC UR MEMU EXP SPLDaily
22:05
Arr
Arrival
22:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express