Manani (MNZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MNZ
104430  SRE SMQL DLI SPLDaily
07:23
Arr
Arrival
07:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
201619  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
09:56
Arr
Arrival
09:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
314306  HW DLIEXP SPLDaily
10:26
Arr
Arrival
10:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
404401  DLI SRE DMU EXP SPLDaily
12:15
Arr
Arrival
12:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504402  SREL DLI DMU EXP SPLDaily
13:47
Arr
Arrival
13:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
614305  DLI HW EXP SPLDaily
13:49
Arr
Arrival
13:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
704521  DLI SMQL SRE EXP SPLDaily
16:56
Arr
Arrival
16:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804522  SRE SMQL DLI EXP SPLDaily
18:27
Arr
Arrival
18:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904429  DLI SMQL SRE SPLDaily
22:20
Arr
Arrival
22:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special