Mananpur (MNP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MNP
118181  TATA THE EXPRESSTue Wed Fri Sat
05:56
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
228181  TATA KIR EXPRESSMon Thu Sun
05:56
Arr
Arrival
05:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
303572  MKA JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:26
Arr
Arrival
06:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
06:37
Arr
Arrival
06:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
513029  HWH MKA EXPDaily
08:18
Arr
Arrival
08:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
618622  HTE PNBE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
08:41
Arr
Arrival
08:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
718184  DNR TATA EXPRESSDaily
09:01
Arr
Arrival
09:03
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
803273  JAJ PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:16
Arr
Arrival
09:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:28
Arr
Arrival
10:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013332  PNBE DHN INTERCITYDaily
11:09
Arr
Arrival
11:11
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103573  JSME KIUL MEMU PGR SPLDaily
13:04
Arr
Arrival
13:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1213331  DHN PNBE INTERCITYDaily
13:20
Arr
Arrival
13:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1313208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
13:46
Arr
Arrival
13:47
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1413030  MKA HWH EXPDaily
14:20
Arr
Arrival
14:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1503274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603574  KIUL JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
15:06
Arr
Arrival
15:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1703385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:07
Arr
Arrival
15:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1818183  TATA DANAPUR EXPRESSDaily
15:49
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1913207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2018621  PNBE HTE PATLIPUTRA EXPDaily
18:23
Arr
Arrival
18:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2103214  PNBE JAJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:00
Arr
Arrival
19:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2218182  THE TATA EXPRESSWed Thu Sat Sun
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2328182  KIR TATA EXPRESSMon Tue Fri
21:45
Arr
Arrival
21:47
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2403571  JSME MKA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
22:12
Arr
Arrival
22:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special