Mandagere (MGF) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MGF
106213  ASK MYS EXP SPLDaily
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
206268  MYS ASK UR EXP SPLDaily
08:09
Arr
Arrival
08:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316208  MYS YPR UR EXPDaily
08:53
Arr
Arrival
08:54
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416225  MYS SMET UR EXPDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
516221  TLGP MYS KUVEMPU EXPRESSDaily
13:32
Arr
Arrival
13:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
616226  SMET MYS UR EXPDaily
15:01
Arr
Arrival
15:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716222  MYS TLGP KUVEMPU EXPRESSDaily
15:29
Arr
Arrival
15:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816207  YPR MYS UR EXPDaily
17:47
Arr
Arrival
17:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
906214  MYS ASK UR EXP SPLDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:16
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1006267  ASK MYS UR EXP SPLDaily
19:25
Arr
Arrival
19:27
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special