Mangalagiri (MAG) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MAG
117244  RGDA GNT EXPDaily
03:09
Arr
Arrival
03:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
217232  NSL NS EXPTue Sun
05:04
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
317201  GNT SC GOLCONDA EXPDaily
06:23
Arr
Arrival
06:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
407783  PASSDaily
06:38
Arr
Arrival
06:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
517222  LTT COA EXPMon Fri
07:50
Arr
Arrival
07:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617239  GNT VSKP SIMHADRI EXPDaily
08:26
Arr
Arrival
08:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
707782  MCLA BZA PASSDaily
09:34
Arr
Arrival
09:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
812796  LPI BZA SUP EXPDaily
09:42
Arr
Arrival
09:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
907628  BZA GNTDaily
10:05
Arr
Arrival
10:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1017282  NS GNTDaily
10:11
Arr
Arrival
10:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1117329  UBL BZA EXPRESSDaily
10:44
Arr
Arrival
10:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1207976  GNT BZA MEMUDaily
11:54
Arr
Arrival
11:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1307464  BZA GNTDaily
12:44
Arr
Arrival
12:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1417221  COA LTT EXPWed Sat
13:09
Arr
Arrival
13:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1512706  SC GNT INTERCITY EXPDaily
13:33
Arr
Arrival
13:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1617330  BZA UBL EXPRESSDaily
14:07
Arr
Arrival
14:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1717240  VSKP GNT SIMHADRI EXPDaily
14:12
Arr
Arrival
14:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1817231  NS NSL BI WEEKLY EXPFri Sun
14:30
Arr
Arrival
14:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1907465  GNT BZADaily
14:36
Arr
Arrival
14:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2012705  GNT SC INTERCITY EXPDaily
15:56
Arr
Arrival
15:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2107781  MCLA PASSDaily
16:45
Arr
Arrival
16:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2207864  GNT BZADaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2312795  BZA LPI SUP EXPDaily
17:45
Arr
Arrival
17:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2417281  GNT NSDaily
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2507281  NS GNTDaily
18:29
Arr
Arrival
18:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2617202  SC GNT GOLCONDA EXPDaily
19:54
Arr
Arrival
19:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2707788  PASSDaily
20:33
Arr
Arrival
20:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2817644  COA CGL CIRCAR EXPDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2917255  NS LPI EXPDaily
22:32
Arr
Arrival
22:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3017243  GNT RGDA EXPDaily
23:39
Arr
Arrival
23:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express