Mangolpuri (MGLP) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MGLP
104969  DELHI BHIWANI EXP SPLDaily
04:51
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204462  ROK DLI DMU MEX SPLDaily
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
314737  BHIWANI TKJ EXPDaily
07:29
Arr
Arrival
07:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
404454  JIND NDLS MEMU MEX SPLDaily
08:14
Arr
Arrival
08:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
504432  JAKHAL DELHI MEX SPLDaily
08:55
Arr
Arrival
08:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
604424  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
09:30
Arr
Arrival
09:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704453  NDLS JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
10:17
Arr
Arrival
10:18
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
804987  DELHI JIND EXP SPLDaily
12:22
Arr
Arrival
12:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
904431  DELHI JIND JAKHAL MEX SPLDaily
16:19
Arr
Arrival
16:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1004456  JIND DLI MEMU MEX SPLDaily
17:14
Arr
Arrival
17:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1104425  DELHI NRW EXP SPLDaily
18:07
Arr
Arrival
18:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1204988  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
18:20
Arr
Arrival
18:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1304457  DLI JIND MEMU MEX SPLDaily
19:18
Arr
Arrival
19:19
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414738  TKJ BHIWANI EXPDaily
19:34
Arr
Arrival
19:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1504461  DLI ROK DMU MEX SPLDaily
20:58
Arr
Arrival
20:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1604982  JIND DELHI EXP SPLDaily
21:20
Arr
Arrival
21:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special