Mangra (MAZ) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MAZ
103311  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:21
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203359  BRKA BSB MEMU PASS SPLDaily
07:12
Arr
Arrival
07:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303364  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
10:20
Arr
Arrival
10:22
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403341  BRKA DOS PASSENGER SPLDaily
11:21
Arr
Arrival
11:23
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503343  GMO CPU PASS SPLDaily
12:46
Arr
Arrival
12:48
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603344  CPU GMO PASS SPLDaily
12:47
Arr
Arrival
12:49
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703360  BSB BRKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
15:51
Arr
Arrival
15:52
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803363  BRWD DOS PASS SPLDaily
17:10
Arr
Arrival
17:12
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903342  DOS BRKA PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:17
Arr
Arrival
19:19
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1003312  DOS BRWD PASS SPLDaily
23:22
Arr
Arrival
23:24
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special