Manigram (MGLE) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MGLE
103057  AZ NILE PASS SPLDaily
03:11
Arr
Arrival
03:12
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203091  AZ SBG SPLDaily
03:40
Arr
Arrival
03:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
303060  NILE KWAE PASS SPLDaily
05:14
Arr
Arrival
05:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
405433  AZ BHW SPLDaily
09:15
Arr
Arrival
09:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503438  MLDT AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:23
Arr
Arrival
09:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603440  BGP AZ PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:35
Arr
Arrival
10:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
713177  SDAH JRLE EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
11:42
Arr
Arrival
11:43
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
813178  JRLE SDAH EXPMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13:44
Arr
Arrival
13:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903059  KWAE NILE PASS SPLDaily
15:33
Arr
Arrival
15:34
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1005434  BHW AZ PASSDaily
16:05
Arr
Arrival
16:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1103437  AZ MLDT PGR SPLDaily
16:39
Arr
Arrival
16:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203439  AZ BGP PASSENGER SPLDaily
17:09
Arr
Arrival
17:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303092  SBG AZ SPLDaily
18:25
Arr
Arrival
18:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403058  NILE AZ PASS SPLDaily
19:16
Arr
Arrival
19:17
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1513034  KIR HWH EXPRESSDaily
22:06
Arr
Arrival
22:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express