Mankatha (MKB) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MKB
103268  PNBE KIUL MEMU PASS SPLDaily
00:39
Arr
Arrival
00:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
203267  KIUL PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
02:00
Arr
Arrival
02:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
313032  JYG HWH EXPDaily
03:31
Arr
Arrival
03:33
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
413031  HWH JYG EXPDaily
03:37
Arr
Arrival
03:39
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
503209  KIUL MKA MEMU PASS SPLDaily
04:22
Arr
Arrival
04:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603572  MKA JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
05:26
Arr
Arrival
05:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703213  JAJ PNBE MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:19
Arr
Arrival
07:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
813029  HWH MKA EXPDaily
08:58
Arr
Arrival
08:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
903273  JAJ PNBE MEMU PASS SPLDaily
09:54
Arr
Arrival
09:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013208  PNBE JSME EXPRESSDaily
12:36
Arr
Arrival
12:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1113030  MKA HWH EXPDaily
13:35
Arr
Arrival
13:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1203274  PNBE JAJ MEMU PASS SPLDaily
13:55
Arr
Arrival
13:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303214  PNBE JAJ MEMU SPECIALDaily
18:28
Arr
Arrival
18:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1413207  JSME PNBE EXPRESSDaily
19:38
Arr
Arrival
19:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1503210  MKA KIUL MEMU PASS SPLDaily
21:06
Arr
Arrival
21:07
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603571  JSME MKA MEMU PGR SPLDaily
22:47
Arr
Arrival
22:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special