Manpur Junction (MPO) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MPO
103386  GAYA JAJ PASSENGER SPLDaily
05:19
Arr
Arrival
05:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213546  GAYA ASN MEMU EXPDaily
05:59
Arr
Arrival
06:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
305404  GAYA JMP SPLDaily
06:18
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
403356  GAYA KIUL MEMU SPECIALDaily
07:36
Arr
Arrival
07:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503626  GAYA BKP MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
07:56
Arr
Arrival
07:58
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603389  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
08:40
Arr
Arrival
08:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703627  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
09:48
Arr
Arrival
09:50
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803390  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
10:58
Arr
Arrival
10:59
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
913554  BSB ASN MEMU EXPDaily
12:00
Arr
Arrival
12:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1003615  JMP GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
13:41
Arr
Arrival
13:43
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1113553  ASN BSB MEMU EXPDaily
14:10
Arr
Arrival
14:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1203616  GAYA JMP PASSENGER SPLDaily
15:16
Arr
Arrival
15:18
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1303625  BKP GAYA MEMU PASS SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
18:50
Arr
Arrival
18:52
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1403355  KIUL GAYA MEMU SPECIALDaily
19:19
Arr
Arrival
19:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1503628  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:43
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1603385  JAJ GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
19:50
Arr
Arrival
19:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1713545  ASN GAYA MEMU EXPDaily
21:19
Arr
Arrival
21:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1803393  KIUL GAYA PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1903394  GAYA KIUL PASSENGER SPLDaily
22:40
Arr
Arrival
22:41
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2005407  RPH GAYA PASS SPLDaily
23:00
Arr
Arrival
23:02
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Passenger Special