Manthralayam Rd (MALM) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MALM
116584  LUR YPR EXPRESSMon Fri Sun
00:04
Arr
Arrival
00:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
212592  SBC GKP EXPTue
00:09
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
318112  YPR TATA WEEKLY EXPMon
00:09
Arr
Arrival
00:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
417308  BGK MYS BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
00:14
Arr
Arrival
00:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
511014  CBE LTT EXPDaily
00:19
Arr
Arrival
00:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
617307  MYS BGK BASAVA EXPRESSDaily
00:29
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
722159  CSMT MAS EXPDaily
00:29
Arr
Arrival
00:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
809420  TPJ ADI SPLMon
00:35
Arr
Arrival
00:37
Dep
Departure
2 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
920953  MAS ADI EXPRESSSat
00:54
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1022180  CHENNAI LTT EXPRESSWed
00:54
Arr
Arrival
00:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1107413  TPTY JWed
01:04
Arr
Arrival
01:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1211017  LTT KIK WEEKLY EXPRESSSun
01:09
Arr
Arrival
01:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1322101  LTT MADURAI EXPRESS WThu
01:09
Arr
Arrival
01:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1422179  LTT MAS SF EXPRESSTue
01:09
Arr
Arrival
01:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1516583  YPR LUR EXPRESSThu Sat Sun
01:24
Arr
Arrival
01:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1607414  J TPTYMon
01:29
Arr
Arrival
01:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1718111  TATA YPR WEEKLY EXPSat
02:09
Arr
Arrival
02:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1812627  SBC NDLS SF KARNATAKA EXPDaily
02:29
Arr
Arrival
02:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1911312  HAS SUR EXPDaily
02:49
Arr
Arrival
02:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2012164  MAS LTT CHENNAI EXPDaily
03:04
Arr
Arrival
03:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2101438  TPTY SUR SPLSat
03:24
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2217622  RU AWB EXPRESSSun
03:24
Arr
Arrival
03:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2312628  NDLS SBC KARNATAKA EXPDaily
03:29
Arr
Arrival
03:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2407336  SC BGM EXP SPLDaily
04:04
Arr
Arrival
04:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2511302  SBC CSMT EXPDaily
04:09
Arr
Arrival
04:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2609419  ADI TPJ SPLFri
05:04
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2720954  ADI CHENNAI SF EXPSun
05:04
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2882654  JP YPR SUVIDHA EXPRESSMon
05:04
Arr
Arrival
05:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suvidha Express
 
2916332  TVC CSMT EXPRESSSun
05:09
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3016340  NCJ CSMT EXPTue Wed Thu Sat
05:09
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3116352  NCJ CSMT EXPMon Fri
05:09
Arr
Arrival
05:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3222534  YPR GKP EXPRESSThu
05:29
Arr
Arrival
05:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3316613  RJT CBE EXPMon
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3419568  VIVEK EXPRESSSat
05:39
Arr
Arrival
05:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3512163  LTT MAS SF EXPDaily
06:29
Arr
Arrival
06:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3622688  BSB MYS SUF EXPRESSMon Sat
06:59
Arr
Arrival
07:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3716593  SBC NED EXPRESSDaily
07:09
Arr
Arrival
07:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3811018  KARAIKAL LTT EXPTue
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3922102  MDU LTT EXPSat
07:59
Arr
Arrival
08:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
4016381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
08:24
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4116331  CSMT TVC EXPRESSMon
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4216339  CSMT NCJ EXPWed Thu Fri Sun
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4316351  CSMT NCJ EXPTue Sat
08:49
Arr
Arrival
08:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4407800  RC PASSDaily
09:09
Arr
Arrival
09:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4516382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4611013  LTT CBE COIMBATORE EXPDaily
11:29
Arr
Arrival
11:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4701437  SUR TPTY SPLFri
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
4817621  AWB TPTY EXPSat
12:04
Arr
Arrival
12:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4922157  CSMT MS SF EXPDaily
12:09
Arr
Arrival
12:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5017418  SNSI TPTY WEEKLY EXPThu
14:39
Arr
Arrival
14:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5116614  CBE RJT EXPRESSFri
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5217417  TPTY SNSI EXPTue
15:19
Arr
Arrival
15:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5322158  MS CSMT MUMBAI SF EXPDaily
15:39
Arr
Arrival
15:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5419567  VIVEK EXPMon
18:09
Arr
Arrival
18:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5512591  GKP YPR EXPSun
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5622533  GKP YPR SFTue
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5716594  NED SBC EXPRESSDaily
19:14
Arr
Arrival
19:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
5822602  SNSI MAS SF EXPFri
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
5922689  ADI YPR SUF EXPRESSWed
19:39
Arr
Arrival
19:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6007799  GTL RCDaily
20:29
Arr
Arrival
20:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
6111301  CSMT SBC UDYAN EXPRESSDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6222687  MYS BSB SUF EXPRESSTue Thu
21:29
Arr
Arrival
21:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6382653  YPR JP SUVIDHA EXPRESSThu
22:29
Arr
Arrival
22:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Suvidha Express
 
6422160  MAS CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESSDaily
22:44
Arr
Arrival
22:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6512794  NZB TPTY RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
22:49
Arr
Arrival
22:50
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6622601  MAS SNSI SF EXPWed
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6722690  YPR ADI SUF EXPRESSSun
23:04
Arr
Arrival
23:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
6811311  SUR HAS EXPDaily
23:34
Arr
Arrival
23:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
6907335  BGM SC EXP SPLDaily
23:39
Arr
Arrival
23:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
7012793  TPTY NZB RAYALSEEMA EXPDaily
23:44
Arr
Arrival
23:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express