Marwar Bhinmal (MBNL) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MBNL
122483  JU GIMB EXPTue Thu Sun
00:01
Arr
Arrival
00:04
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
214803  JSM SBIB SF EXPDaily
00:28
Arr
Arrival
00:31
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
309038  BME BDTS SPLSun
01:12
Arr
Arrival
01:15
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
414806  BME YPR AC EXPFri
02:06
Arr
Arrival
02:09
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
514804  SBIB JSM SF EXPDaily
03:25
Arr
Arrival
03:28
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
612490  DDR BKN EXPMon Thu
03:56
Arr
Arrival
03:59
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
720484  DDR BGKT EXPWed Sat
03:56
Arr
Arrival
03:59
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
822484  GIMB JU EXPMon Wed Fri
04:28
Arr
Arrival
04:31
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
904714  BDTS BKN WINTER SPL EXPSat
04:49
Arr
Arrival
04:52
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1014894  PNU JU MEXDaily
07:36
Arr
Arrival
07:39
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1109037  BDTS BME SPLSat
08:22
Arr
Arrival
08:25
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
1214807  BHAGAT KI KOTHI DADARTue Fri Sun
08:30
Arr
Arrival
08:33
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1304841  JU BLDI PAS SPLDaily
10:34
Arr
Arrival
10:37
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1414820  SBIB JU EXPDaily
11:06
Arr
Arrival
11:09
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1514808  DADAR BHAGAT KI KOTHIMon Wed Sat
14:34
Arr
Arrival
14:37
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1614819  JU SBIB EXPDaily
15:04
Arr
Arrival
15:07
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1704842  BLDI JU PAS SPLDaily
16:32
Arr
Arrival
16:35
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1814893  JU PNU EXPDaily
22:14
Arr
Arrival
22:17
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1912489  BKN DDR EXPTue Sat
22:36
Arr
Arrival
22:39
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2020483  BGKT DDR EXPMon Thu
22:36
Arr
Arrival
22:39
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2104713  BKN BDTS WINTER SPL EXPThu
23:15
Arr
Arrival
23:18
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Train on Demand
 
2214805  YPR BME AC EXPTue
23:53
Arr
Arrival
23:56
Dep
Departure
3 Min
Halt
Mail Express