Mataundh (MTH) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MTH
101816  MKP JHS UR EXPDaily
05:38
Arr
Arrival
05:39
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
204143  KURJ CNB UNRESERVED EXPDaily
05:56
Arr
Arrival
05:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
311801  VGLB PRYJ EXPDaily
10:52
Arr
Arrival
10:53
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
411802  PRYJ VGLB EXPDaily
12:19
Arr
Arrival
12:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
501809  JHS BNDA UNRESERVED SPLDaily
15:50
Arr
Arrival
15:51
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
601810  BNDA JHS UNRESERVED SPLDaily
18:12
Arr
Arrival
18:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
704144  CNB KURJ UNRESERVED EXPDaily
20:37
Arr
Arrival
20:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
801815  JHS MKP UR EXPDaily
20:45
Arr
Arrival
20:46
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special