Mathurapur (MUW) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MUW
103562  BDME ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
04:47
Arr
Arrival
04:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
213029  HWH MKA EXPDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
313319  DUMK RNC EXPRESSDaily
05:36
Arr
Arrival
05:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
403678  BDME ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
06:56
Arr
Arrival
06:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
503681  ASN JSMEMEMU PGR SPLDaily
09:08
Arr
Arrival
09:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
603539  UDL JSME PGR SPL VIA BBIMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
09:47
Arr
Arrival
09:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
703675  ASN JAJ PGR SPLDaily
11:19
Arr
Arrival
11:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
803676  JAJ ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
14:29
Arr
Arrival
14:30
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
903538  JSME UDL PGR SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
14:43
Arr
Arrival
14:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1013030  MKA HWH EXPDaily
17:15
Arr
Arrival
17:16
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1103682  JSME ASN MEMU PGR SPLDaily
18:00
Arr
Arrival
18:01
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1203677  ASN JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
19:12
Arr
Arrival
19:13
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1313320  RNC DUMK EXPRESSDaily
20:26
Arr
Arrival
20:27
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1403563  ASN JSME MEMU PGR SPLDaily
22:19
Arr
Arrival
22:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special