Mavelikara (MVLK) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MVLK
112695  MAS TVC SF EXPDaily
04:59
Arr
Arrival
05:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
206444  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLDaily
05:24
Arr
Arrival
05:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316630  MAQ TVC EXPDaily
05:35
Arr
Arrival
05:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416791  TEN PGT PALARUVI EXPDaily
06:04
Arr
Arrival
06:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506431  KTYM QLN EXP SPLDaily
06:19
Arr
Arrival
06:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
616381  PUNE KANYAKUMARI EXPDaily
06:34
Arr
Arrival
06:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
716303  ERS TVC VANCHINAD EXPDaily
07:22
Arr
Arrival
07:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
816302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
07:30
Arr
Arrival
07:31
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
922648  KCVL KRBA SF EXPMon Thu
07:54
Arr
Arrival
07:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1016650  NCJ MAQ PARASURAM EXPDaily
08:21
Arr
Arrival
08:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1106777  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
08:28
Arr
Arrival
08:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1217229  TVC SC SABARI EXPDaily
08:43
Arr
Arrival
08:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1312623  MAS TVC TRIVANDRUM MAILDaily
08:56
Arr
Arrival
08:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
1406768  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
09:04
Arr
Arrival
09:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1516526  SBC CAPE EXPRESSDaily
09:24
Arr
Arrival
09:25
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1616328  GUV PUU EXPDaily
10:41
Arr
Arrival
10:42
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1712257  YPR KCVL GARIBRATH EXPMon Wed Fri
10:59
Arr
Arrival
11:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
1818567  VSKP QLN WEEKLYFri
11:14
Arr
Arrival
11:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1912081  CAN TVC JAN SHATABDI EXPMon Tue Thu Fri Sat
11:43
Arr
Arrival
11:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
2006778  QLN ERS MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
12:05
Arr
Arrival
12:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2116382  CAPE PUNE EXPDaily
12:47
Arr
Arrival
12:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2222647  KRBA KCVL SF EXPMon Fri
12:56
Arr
Arrival
12:57
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2312625  TVC NDLS KERALA SF EXPDaily
14:19
Arr
Arrival
14:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
2417230  SC TVC SABARI EXPDaily
15:08
Arr
Arrival
15:09
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2516525  CAPE SBC EXPRESSDaily
15:20
Arr
Arrival
15:21
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2606786  QLN KTYM MEMU EXP SPLDaily
15:37
Arr
Arrival
15:38
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2706769  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLTue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15:55
Arr
Arrival
15:56
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
2816649  MAQ NCJ PARASURAM EXPDaily
16:21
Arr
Arrival
16:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
2912082  TVC CAN JAN SHATABDI EXPMon Wed Thu Fri Sun
16:32
Arr
Arrival
16:33
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Jan Shatabdi Express
 
3012624  TVC MAS CHENNAI MAILDaily
16:47
Arr
Arrival
16:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3116334  TVC VERAVAL EXPMon
17:28
Arr
Arrival
17:29
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3212508  SCL TVC EXPRESSSun
18:01
Arr
Arrival
18:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3316366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
18:19
Arr
Arrival
18:20
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
3406785  KTYM QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
18:36
Arr
Arrival
18:37
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
3512258  KCVL YPR GARIBRATH EXPMon Wed Fri
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Garib Rath
 
3612507  TVC SCL EXPRESSTue
18:44
Arr
Arrival
18:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3712626  NDLS TVC SF EXPDaily
19:04
Arr
Arrival
19:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3812696  TVC MAS SUPERFAST EXPDaily
19:05
Arr
Arrival
19:06
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Superfast Express
 
3916301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
19:44
Arr
Arrival
19:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4016304  TVC ERS VANCHINAD EXPDaily
20:04
Arr
Arrival
20:05
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4118568  QLN VSKP WEEKLY EXFri
20:34
Arr
Arrival
20:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4206443  ERS QLN MEMU EXP SPLDaily
20:43
Arr
Arrival
20:44
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
4316327  PUU GUV EXPDaily
20:44
Arr
Arrival
20:45
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4416792  PGT TEN PALARUVI EXPDaily
21:01
Arr
Arrival
21:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4516629  TVC MAQ EXPDaily
21:09
Arr
Arrival
21:10
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4616343  TVC MDU AMRITHA EXPDaily
22:27
Arr
Arrival
22:28
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4716349  KCVL NIL RAJA RANI EXPDaily
22:39
Arr
Arrival
22:40
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
4816347  TVC MAQ EXPRESSDaily
22:59
Arr
Arrival
23:00
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express