Mayyanad (MYY) Railway Station Time Table


  • Station Code: MYY
116302  TVC SRR EXPDaily
06:14
Arr
Arrival
06:15
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
206423  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
07:01
Arr
Arrival
07:02
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
316729  MDU PUU EXPDaily
08:10
Arr
Arrival
08:11
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
416341  GUV TVC EXPDaily
08:34
Arr
Arrival
08:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
506426  NCJ QLN EXP SPLDaily
09:25
Arr
Arrival
09:26
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
606772  QLN CAPE MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
11:47
Arr
Arrival
11:48
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
706427  QLN NCJ EXP SPLDaily
15:35
Arr
Arrival
15:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
806425  QLN TVC EXP SPLDaily
16:07
Arr
Arrival
16:08
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
916366  NCJ KTYM EXPRESSDaily
16:21
Arr
Arrival
16:22
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1016342  TVC GUV INTERCITY EXPDaily
18:22
Arr
Arrival
18:23
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1116730  PUU MDU EXPDaily
18:34
Arr
Arrival
18:35
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express
 
1206424  TVC QLN EXP SPLDaily
19:23
Arr
Arrival
19:24
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1306773  CAPE QLN MEMU EXP SPLMon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
20:35
Arr
Arrival
20:36
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Passenger Special
 
1416301  SRR TVC VENAD EXPDaily
20:54
Arr
Arrival
20:55
Dep
Departure
1 Min
Halt
Mail Express